Mains Heat Sheet
1
Euro Truck A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Kasper 1 27/6:07.092 (3)
2 2Allen Eisbrener 2 27/6:09.119 (3)
3 3CB 3 27/6:09.447 (3)
4 4Eric Voelz 4 26/6:02.367 (2)
5 5Mike N 5 26/6:02.811 (3)
6 6Ken Jones 6 26/6:07.779 (1)
7 7Cole 7 24/6:11.638 (1)
8 8Greg Teiber 8 23/6:14.256 (2)
9 9Mike Dorich 9 22/6:01.394 (2)
10 10Dustin Salyers 10 22/6:03.156 (2)
11 11Jim Salyers 11 21/6:01.035 (2)
12 12Emma Kasper 12 18/6:12.931 (3)
2
Lmp Spec Class A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Kasper 1 35/6:04.450 (2)
2 2Allen Eisbrener 2 33/6:06.902 (1)
3 3Dustin Salyers 3 31/6:05.982 (2)
3
Usgt A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Drimel 1 37/6:02.086 (2)
2 2Don Jones 2 36/6:01.655 (1)
3 3Nathan Weir 3 36/6:04.035 (2)
4 4David Weir 4 36/6:06.341 (3)
5 5Greg Teiber 5 22/6:11.263 (3)
4
13.5 1/12th Scale A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Larson 1 53/8:06.214 (2)
2 2Matt Del Giudice 2 52/8:04.677 (2)
3 3Jimmy Stegen 3 51/8:06.322 (2)
4 4Larry Schoenbrod 4 47/8:06.769 (3)
5
Vta B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike N 9 30/6:05.320 (1)
2 2Mike Becker 10 30/6:10.535 (2)
3 3Ron Whisenand 11 29/6:02.885 (3)
4 4Jim Hendrix 12 28/6:01.537 (3)
5 5Ken Jones 13
6
Vta A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ken Pepe 1 34/6:06.214 (2)
2 2Dana Dowell 2 34/6:07.427 (2)
3 3Nathan Weir 3 33/6:01.373 (1)
4 4David Weir 4 33/6:02.015 (1)
5 5Jeff Hendrix 5 33/6:03.928 (2)
6 6Jim Oliva 6 32/6:01.067 (3)
7 7Rob Huntzicker 7 32/6:02.812 (1)
8 8Mike Blaney 8 30/6:04.514 (3)
7
F1 A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Sweeny 1 36/6:09.950 (1)
2 2Jimmy Stegen 2 35/6:00.149 (2)
3 3Jesse Wolkenheim 3 34/6:04.679 (2)
4 4Ken Pepe 4 34/6:09.577 (3)
5 5Matt Del Giudice 5 33/6:06.112 (3)
6 6Larry Schoenbrod 6 33/6:09.348 (1)
8
21.5 Stock Touring Car A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Drimel 1 30/5:01.766 (3)
2 2Dana Dowell 2 30/5:08.535 (3)
3 3Jason Temme 3 29/5:01.575 (2)
4 4Jim Oliva 4 29/5:05.707 (2)
5 5Rob Huntzicker 5 28/5:01.492 (1)
9
Mod 1/12 Scale A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Arnold 1 57/8:03.217 (3)
2 2Michael Larson 2 55/8:06.412 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track On Road
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,764
Total Race Time 18 hours, 55 minutes, 6 seconds
close X